Disclosure : This site contains affiliate links to products. We may receive a commission for purchases made through these links.

BlackBox FOCMRSM-020M-LCLC-VT, Fiber Optic Cable PVC

BlackBox, FOCMRSM-020M-LCLC-VT, Violet Fiber Optic Cable 20-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC Features: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.

Related Products :